sporting events logo

Givuadan Ashford 10k Results

11th October 2015

We offered LIVE results for the 2015 Givaudan Ashford 10k.

Click here for the link to the detailed information of the results, or scroll down to see the standard table of results.

Race Photos by Jodi Hanagan Photography are now online. Can you spot yourself??

CLICK HERE TO SEE THE FULL GALLERY OF RACE PHOTOS.

10km Results

Position:Athlete No:Name:Gender:Age Category:Club:Chip Time:Gun Time:
1383Robert LATALAMSM32:58:0000:32:59
2437Tom MILLARDCanterbury HarriersMSM33:35:0000:33:36
3481Dominic O'MAHONEYInvicta East KentMM4033:53:0000:33:54
486Matthew BRITTONAshford ACMSM35:46:0000:35:47
5815CJ LATTIMERAshford & District RRCMSM36:17:0000:36:20
6439Alex MILNEAshford Tri ClubMSM36:24:0000:36:25
7421Michael MAWBYCanterbury HarriersMSM36:24:0000:36:26
8132Duncan COCHRANERonhill CambuslangMSM36:36:0000:36:37
9568Alistair SCOTTSouth Kent HarriersMSM36:58:0000:36:59
10432James MCNEILLSouth Kent HarriersMM4036:58:0000:36:59
11118Mark CHAMPIONIstead & Ifield HarriersMM4037:20:0000:37:21
12518Stephen POOLESo Let's Go RunningMSM37:22:0000:37:23
13312Alexander HORSLEYCanterbury HarriersMSM37:40:0000:37:41
14740Matthew ASHBYGade Valley HarriersMSM37:39:0000:37:41
15506Jon PEARCEAshford Tri ClubMSM37:42:0000:37:44
16103Leo CACCIATOREHastings RunnersMSM37:45:0000:37:49
17369Mike KINGTunbridge Wells HarriersMSM37:47:0000:37:50
1813Dean ANGELLHorsham JoggersMM5037:59:0000:38:00
19126Yiannis CHRISTODOULOUCanterbury HarriersMSM38:02:0000:38:03
20477Tina OLDERSHAWPaddock Wood ACFW4038:18:0000:38:19
21100Stephen BURTInvicta East KentMM4038:21:0000:38:22
22453Paul MOSESAshford & District RRCMM5038:27:0000:38:29
23401Scott LYNCHAshford & District RRCMM4038:28:0000:38:30
24399Daniel LONGHURSTLarkfield ACMSM38:29:0000:38:30
25567James SCANLONCanterbury HarriersMSM38:31:0000:38:32
26463Kevin NEWMANMSM38:33:0000:38:37
27783Paul CAMPLINGMSM38:30:0000:38:38
28782Darren THOMPSONMSM38:34:0000:38:42
29384Don LAWLESSThurrock Harriers ACMM5038:47:0000:38:48
30482Robin O'NEILLSouth London HarriersMM4038:49:0000:38:51
3160George BILSBYYork Knavesmire HarriersMSM38:52:0000:38:56
32523Anthony PRICEMSM38:55:0000:38:58
33809Paul O`BRIENMM4038:58:0000:39:00
34427Lee MCAFFEERebel RunnersMSM38:57:0000:39:00
35787Lloyd NUTLEYDeal TriMSM39:03:0000:39:05
36675Kevin WILLIAMSAshford ACMM5039:05:0000:39:07
37101Patrick BUTLERAshford & District RRCMM6039:10:0000:39:13
3853Jenny BENSONCanterbury HarriersFSF39:14:0000:39:17
39667Ben WHITEMSM38:33:0000:39:18
4032Gary BARNESDover Road RunnersMM5039:15:0000:39:19
41259Piers GRIFFINMSM39:20:0000:39:22
42361Colin KENTCanterbury HarriersMM5039:20:0000:39:23
43490Dean PAINTERMedway TriMM5039:22:0000:39:24
44288Paul HAYESMM4039:25:0000:39:27
45813Mark PEACOCKAshford Tri ClubMSM39:23:0000:39:28
4678Dean BRACKENAshford & District RRCMSM39:30:0000:39:33
47231David GARDINERMaidstone HarriersMM5039:35:0000:39:36
48487Gerard O'SULLIVANMM4039:35:0000:39:37
49110Robert CARPENTERAshford & District RRCMM4039:37:0000:39:41
50734Glen ABELSouth Kent HarriersMM4039:43:0000:39:47
51800Andrew BRACKLEYAshford Tri ClubMM4039:48:0000:39:55
52735Simon PARRINIstead & Ifield HarriersMSM39:57:0000:39:59
53537Simon READMaidstone HarriersMM5040:04:0000:40:07
54213Matthew FINCHMSM40:05:0000:40:08
55408Paul MAHONYMSM40:01:0000:40:11
56416Philip MARRMM5040:16:0000:40:18
57498Russ PARSONSMSM40:14:0000:40:22
5884David BRIGHTLINGRye RunnersMM4040:19:0000:40:22
5927Mark BAKERMM4040:09:0000:40:29
60447Colin MOOREMSM40:25:0000:40:31
61120Joseph CHASSEAUDAshford Tri ClubMSM40:25:0000:40:32
62357Trevor KAYMSM40:26:0000:40:33
6380Stephen BRIDEWELLMSM40:35:0000:40:37
64626Joe THOMSETTCanterbury HarriersMSM40:53:0000:40:55
65324Bob HUGHESMM4040:50:0000:40:56
6630Terence BARNESCrawley ACMM5041:02:0000:41:07
67757John PARSONAGEMSM41:11:0000:41:20
68542Luke REEVESPaddock Wood ACMSM41:14:0000:41:24
69162John DAYJelly LegsMSM41:18:0000:41:29
7046Les BEAUTRIDGEDeal TriMM5041:28:0000:41:31
71290Keith HAYNESAshford & District RRCMM4041:27:0000:41:32
7219Mark ATTENBOROUGHAshford & District RRCMM4041:31:0000:41:36
73145Thomas CORNWELLMSM41:32:0000:41:36
74612Andy SWANDeal TriMM4041:36:0000:41:40
75299Jonathan HOBBSAshford ACMSM41:34:0000:41:41
7624Richard BAKERAshford & District RRCMM4041:36:0000:41:41
77443Adrian MOODYMedway & Maidstone ACMM5041:53:0000:41:57
78773Pramod GUNNINGMSM41:40:0000:42:02
79413Stuart MARCHANTCanterbury HarriersMSM41:58:0000:42:02
80392David LEWISMSM41:56:0000:42:07
81252Tim GOSWELLMM5042:01:0000:42:09
82330Roger HYLANDMM6042:04:0000:42:14
83223Tim FOXMM4042:11:0000:42:17
84778Julius SAMSONMM4042:07:0000:42:19
85639Wayne TULLYTeam BMSM42:12:0000:42:21
86776Adam JONESMSM42:18:0000:42:24
87212Thomas FENTEMCanterbury HarriersMSM42:21:0000:42:25
88607Anthony STEWARTMM5042:22:0000:42:27
89781Philip GOMMMM4042:28:0000:42:34
90511Peter PHELPSMSM42:32:0000:42:35
91728Dolrick PERCYMM4042:29:0000:42:35
92341William JEFFREYMSM42:30:0000:42:36
93712Paul BURKEAshford Leisure TrustMM4042:25:0000:42:37
94738Vic SILVERAshford Tri ClubMM4042:35:0000:42:37
95563Christopher SARDOAshford Tri ClubMM6042:34:0000:42:38
96520Tony PRENDERGASTMSM42:27:0000:42:39
97255Richard GOZZETTMM5042:31:0000:42:41
98156Peter DAVEYSittingbourne StridersMSM42:38:0000:42:46
99467Jo NORRINGTONCanterbury HarriersFSF42:45:0000:42:48
100581John SKINNERMM4042:34:0000:42:51
101173Jared DOBSONMSM42:08:0000:42:54
102802Gay PIERRE-BAPTISTEMSM42:51:0000:42:56
103208Helen FARROWGFBSFW4042:46:0000:43:00
104692Andy WRIGHTGFBSMM5042:45:0000:43:00
10534Paul BARTLETTFolkestone Running ClubMM4042:55:0000:43:02
106317Kim HOWESSwale Combined ACFW5042:54:0000:43:06
107545Andrew RICHARDSONFolkestone Running ClubMM4043:06:0000:43:13
108130David CLAYTONThanet ACMM5042:53:0000:43:14
109198Simon ELLWOODRebel RunnersMM5043:07:0000:43:15
110152Caroline CURTISFolkestone Running ClubFW4043:12:0000:43:18
111644Wim VAN VUURENCanterbury HarriersMM4043:18:0000:43:21
112633Adrian TILLSMM5043:05:0000:43:22
113298Christopher HILLMM4043:09:0000:43:23
114254Chris GOWERRebel RunnersMM4043:16:0000:43:28
115803Mark HINSONHamstreet Run EnglandMM5043:15:0000:43:30
116665Mark WENMANCanterbury HarriersMM6043:28:0000:43:32
117664Barbara WENMANCanterbury HarriersFW5043:29:0000:43:33
1183Barry AGERMM4043:25:0000:43:36
119543Elise RENDALLPaddock Wood ACFSF43:36:0000:43:38
120378Charles LANCEFIELDDeal TriMSM43:28:0000:43:40
121472Paul O' KEEFECanterbury HarriersMM4043:38:0000:43:41
122372Darius KLIMEKMSM43:37:0000:43:42
123727Mark FAIRBROTHERAshford Tri ClubMM4043:40:0000:43:45
124570Joshua SELLENMSM43:42:0000:43:48
125562Mark SANFORDMM4043:41:0000:43:53
126471Matt NUNNSittingbourne StridersMSM43:51:0000:43:56
127229Lydia GALLYER-BARNETTInvicta East KentFSF43:56:0000:44:00
128636Ben TOMPSETTMSM43:54:0000:44:02
129552Martyn ROUSEVeterans Athletics ClubMM6043:58:0000:44:05
13029Anthony BARFOOTMM5043:49:0000:44:07
131515Lucy PITCAIRN-KNOWLESTonbridge ACFW5044:06:0000:44:08
132646Andrew VARTYMSM44:07:0000:44:13
133521Annabel PRESTONWeald Tri ClubFW4044:10:0000:44:14
134230Michael GALLYER-BARNETTInvicta East KentMM4044:13:0000:44:17
13545David BEATTIECrawley ACMM6044:13:0000:44:18
136698Martin DOUGLASMSM44:00:0000:44:20
137529Karen PUTTOCKFolkestone Running ClubFW4044:20:0000:44:27
138572Zanda SERDANEFSF44:14:0000:44:27
139146Christine COSTIFFAshford & District RRCFW5044:30:0000:44:33
140706Gill PRAGNELLAshford & District RRCFW4044:30:0000:44:35
141631Allan TILBURYMSM44:15:0000:44:35
142491Glyn PALLISTERMedway & Maidstone ACMM4044:30:0000:44:36
143160Robert DAVISONCanterbury HarriersMM6044:26:0000:44:39
144638Nick TUFFMM4044:35:0000:44:43
145284Candy HAWKINSAshford ACFW4044:41:0000:44:44
146380Richard LANGFORMRebel RunnersMSM44:33:0000:44:46
147797Matt PARISHMSM44:24:0000:44:49
148635John TOLHURSTPaddock Wood ACMM6044:48:0000:44:51
149623Michael TEALEMSM44:41:0000:44:52
150688Robin WOODMM4044:36:0000:44:57
151438Martin MILLERMM5044:41:0000:45:00
15233Paul BARRONAshford Tri ClubMM5044:58:0000:45:02
153191David EDMANDSMM4044:59:0000:45:04
154302Nick HOLDENInvicta East KentMSM44:49:0000:45:07
15556Ray BERRYThanet Roadrunners ACMSM45:05:0000:45:09
156376Steven LAMBRebel RunnersMSM44:57:0000:45:10
157345Rob JOHNSONSevenoaks ACMSM44:59:0000:45:12
158296Pete HERITAGEAshford Tri ClubMSM45:09:0000:45:15
159699Henry SWANDALEThanet Road Runners ACMSM45:11:0000:45:16
160155Alison DAVEYSittingbourne StridersFSF45:09:0000:45:17
161618Vicky TALBOT-ROSNERInvicta East KentFW5045:16:0000:45:23
162709Harry ABRAHIMPaddock Wood ACMM5045:23:0000:45:26
163766Justin BOWMANMSM45:10:0000:45:28
164697Simon NEWSTEADMSM45:17:0000:45:29
165190Trevor EDGLEYIstead & Ifield HarriersMM6045:23:0000:45:30
166232Jennie GARDNERCanterbury HarriersFSF45:29:0000:45:35
167705Dan BAXTERAshford Tri ClubMSM45:27:0000:45:35
168440Neil MINERSMSM45:19:0000:45:35
169553Ellen ROWECanterbury HarriersFW4045:31:0000:45:37
170172Andrew DIXONMSM45:27:0000:45:42
171318Caroline HOWESFSF45:24:0000:45:43
172358Mark KELLYStriders of CroydonMM5045:03:0000:45:46
173203Peter EVANSMM4045:43:0000:45:52
174194Paul ELDERTONCanterbury HarriersMSM45:49:0000:45:54
175556Nathan RUMINSKIRebel RunnersMSM45:43:0000:45:56
176163Paul DEARMANMSM45:51:0000:45:57
177398James LONGFolkestone Running ClubMSM45:51:0000:45:59
178142Adam CORKEMM5045:50:0000:46:00
17973Tim BOORMANFaversham Running ClubMM4045:46:0000:46:02
180769David SUMMERMSM45:42:0000:46:02
181377Sarah LAMBOURNEFW4045:51:0000:46:04
182159Andrew DAVIESMSM45:57:0000:46:08
183684Simon WITTYMM4045:34:0000:46:09
184167Matt DERBYSHIREMM4045:58:0000:46:12
185745Mark THOMASAshford Tri ClubMSM46:11:0000:46:16
18698Beth BURNETTCanterbury HarriersFSF46:10:0000:46:16
187353Scott JONESMM4046:10:0000:46:18
188385Robert LAWRENCEAshford Tri ClubMSM46:12:0000:46:22
189798Will LEWISMSM46:12:0000:46:23
190535Max RANSLEYAshford Tri ClubMSM46:17:0000:46:23
19157Tim BIDDLEDeal TriMM4046:10:0000:46:27
192560Martin SALMONJelly LegsMM4046:26:0000:46:36
193629Stephen TICKNERHamstreet Run EnglandMM4046:00:0000:46:38
194750Scott GRAHAMMM4046:32:0000:46:40
195749Allan STEATHAMAshford Tri ClubMSM46:35:0000:46:41
196804Liam MCCARTERMSM46:13:0000:46:43
197183Mark DUFFYCanterbury HarriersMSM46:30:0000:46:44
19854Neil BENSONCanterbury HarriersMM4046:39:0000:46:44
199540James REDMANMM5046:36:0000:46:45
20076Richard BOYDAlfie StridersMM5046:26:0000:46:46
201215Stuart FITCHMM4046:29:0000:46:47
202137Michael CONWAYInvicta East KentMM6046:40:0000:46:49
203196Catherine ELLISWoodchurchFSF46:31:0000:46:50
204121Peter CHECKSFIELDWoodchurchMM4046:32:0000:46:51
20526Daniel BAKERMM4046:40:0000:46:51
206135Marc COLLINSMSM46:26:0000:46:52
207484Trevor OSBORNEMM5046:40:0000:46:53
208702Andrew YOUNGMM4046:19:0000:46:57
209726Louis MORCOMMSM46:19:0000:46:57
210494Lucy PARKINSONFSF46:45:0000:46:59
211794Kirsty GARDINERFolkestone Running ClubFSF46:59:0000:47:07
212695Ranbir YONGHANGGivaudanMM4047:09:0000:47:11
213450David MOOREKITELarkfield ACMM6046:58:0000:47:12
214621Terence TAYLORMM6047:14:0000:47:19
215227Jonathan FRASERMM4046:45:0000:47:19
216565Tony SAVAGECanterbury HarriersMM6047:09:0000:47:20
217708Vivienne HOANGFSF46:56:0000:47:25
21844Steve BEARDWELLKent Police ACMM5047:05:0000:47:28
219691Ian WRATTENGivaudanMM4047:07:0000:47:29
220576Jamie SHEARSMM4047:19:0000:47:29
221368Stephen KINGFaversham Running ClubMSM47:23:0000:47:30
222243Danyel GILESAshford & District RRCFSF47:19:0000:47:31
223657Peter WATTSSwanley & District ACMM6047:05:0000:47:33
224216Alan FLETCHERFolkestone Running ClubMM6047:26:0000:47:34
225796David BRYENMM4047:10:0000:47:34
226389Keith LENIHANMM4047:19:0000:47:35
227805Philip WARDMM4047:14:0000:47:38
228394Rajendra LIMBUGivaudanMM4047:25:0000:47:39
22969Erika BLANEYFSF47:26:0000:47:42
230785Jonathan BRIGHTMSM47:10:0000:47:45
231817Scott WAREMM4047:12:0000:47:49
232730Skerdian DUNDOMSM47:30:0000:47:49
233539Kevin READINGSMSM47:39:0000:47:50
234763Jeremy CARMICHAELCrawley ACMM6047:41:0000:47:50
235426David MAYNARDMM6047:33:0000:47:52
236446Malcolm MOORESouth Derbyshire Road RunnersMM6047:46:0000:47:53
237519Guy POWELLMSM47:40:0000:47:56
238761Nick SERMONHastings RunnersMSM47:49:0000:47:57
239499Andy PATCHINGSittingbourne StridersMM6047:43:0000:47:59
24012William ANDERSONMM4047:53:0000:48:00
241770Anthony SCOTTFolkestone Running ClubMM4047:56:0000:48:05
242820Khan HARVEYMSM00:48:05
24339James BATCHELLAshford Tri ClubMSM47:58:0000:48:07
244411Derek MANSELLWadhurst RunnersMM6048:06:0000:48:09
245701Andrew BATESMSM47:34:0000:48:11
24681Darren BRIDGERebel RunnersMM4047:58:0000:48:13
247265Paul HADLEYRaccoon RunnersMM4047:43:0000:48:17
248123Nigel CHESTERSMM6048:10:0000:48:24
249505Craig PEAKEMaidstone HarriersMM5048:10:0000:48:32
250483Leela OSBORNEDover Road RunnersFSF48:16:0000:48:32
251508Louise PEPPERFSF48:29:0000:48:35
2521Martin ABBOTTAshford Tri ClubMSM48:26:0000:48:35
253106Tracey CALNANFW4048:20:0000:48:36
25485Abbi BRISSENDENSouth Kent HarriersFSF48:35:0000:48:39
255209Stephen FEATHERMSM47:48:0000:48:40
256756Toby CALNANAshford & District RRCMSM48:31:0000:48:43
257165Paul DEDMANMM5048:12:0000:48:43
258806Kate HENDERSONDover Road RunnersFSF48:29:0000:48:45
259195Jayne ELLENDERFW4048:29:0000:48:47
260104Maria CALLOWHamstreet Run EnglandFW4048:15:0000:48:56
261627Nyree THOMSONHastings RunnersFW4048:39:0000:48:57
262423Andy MAYLAMMM4048:36:0000:48:57
263642Martin TURNERMSM48:41:0000:48:59
264768Hazel TURNERFSF48:40:0000:48:59
265772Andrew NELLIESSittingbourne StridersMSM48:44:0000:49:00
266673Symon WILDGOOSERebel RunnersMM4048:31:0000:49:01
267387Laurent LE DURGivaudanMM4048:40:0000:49:02
268334Steve IVEMM5048:52:0000:49:02
269503Matthew PAYNEMSM48:50:0000:49:03
270129Paul CLARKMM5048:49:0000:49:04
271495Daren PARRISCanterbury HarriersMM4048:58:0000:49:08
272527Tom PULLENMSM48:27:0000:49:10
27374Gary BOOTESThanet Roadrunners ACMSM49:02:0000:49:11
274277Andrew HARRISMM4048:43:0000:49:13
275679Michael WILLSFaversham Running ClubMSM48:52:0000:49:15
276762Sean LANEMM4048:59:0000:49:17
277564Kulasekaram SATKUNARAJAHMM4048:56:0000:49:25
278321Paul HUGHESGivaudanMSM49:04:0000:49:26
279352Sue JONESFSF49:21:0000:49:29
280175Tom DOORNEMSM49:19:0000:49:30
281185David DUNNMSM48:55:0000:49:30
28261Roger BILSBYYork Knavesmire HarriersMM5049:05:0000:49:34
283242Nina GIBSONGivaudanFW4049:13:0000:49:35
284239William GEERINGGeeringsMM4049:07:0000:49:37
285760David FLETCHERMM4049:11:0000:49:37
286177Roy DOUGHERTYMM5049:21:0000:49:39
28789Stephen BROWNFaversham Running ClubMM5049:16:0000:49:41
288801Gareth STUBBERFIELDMM5049:14:0000:49:42
289536Simon READDeal TriMM5049:13:0000:49:44
290703Jo ROSS-BASONFSF49:33:0000:49:44
291268Anthony HALLETTMSM49:46:0000:49:52
292651Suzanne WARBURTONMaidstone harriersFW5049:30:0000:49:53
29310Dean ALLENMM4049:29:0000:49:53
294591Martin SMITHMM4049:28:0000:49:54
295774Ophelie THENAULTFSF49:28:0000:49:55
296455Steven MOULDAshford Tri ClubMM5049:23:0000:49:56
297415Tom MARKSAshford Tri ClubMSM49:25:0000:49:58
298558Peter RUSSELLFramlingham FlyersMM6049:47:0000:49:59
299136Margaret CONNOLLYSouth Kent HarriersFW5049:53:0000:50:01
300732Neil WOODHAMMSM49:49:0000:50:01
30140Phil BATCHELORSo Lets Go RunningMM4049:35:0000:50:04
302823Sergey ORLOVMM4049:45:0000:50:08
303301Richard HODGESMM5049:41:0000:50:10
304795Adam BAYLEYMSM49:46:0000:50:13
305579Brenda SIMMONDSJelly LegsFW4050:00:0000:50:14
306349Albert JONESEgertonMM4049:36:0000:50:14
307449Janice MOOREKITELarkfield ACFW5050:13:0000:50:15
308363Damian KERRYMSM50:03:0000:50:16
309448John MOOREMM5049:58:0000:50:20
310412Julian MANSERDover Road RunnersMM4050:06:0000:50:21
311115Mark CARTYTri Spirit TeamMM6049:48:0000:50:22
312610Andrew SUMMERSMSM49:36:0000:50:22
313303Andrew HOLDENMSM49:37:0000:50:23
314819Trevor BRENCHLEYMM4049:58:0000:50:25
315793Lee JEFFRIESMSM50:04:0000:50:26
31679Julie BRADFORDCanterbury HarriersFSF50:12:0000:50:27
317224Nigel FOXMM4049:41:0000:50:27
318711Peter LE ROSSIGNOLAshford Leisure TrustMSM50:10:0000:50:27
319114Les CARTERMM5050:14:0000:50:29
320755John KIIROEMM4050:15:0000:50:30
321771Paul SCOTTFolkestone Running ClubMSM50:22:0000:50:31
322605Conrad STEVENSMM4050:19:0000:50:31
32314Laura ARCHERFSF50:14:0000:50:32
324320Richard HUDSONCanterbury HarriersMM5050:22:0000:50:33
325746Jennifer KEARNSAshford Tri ClubFSF50:12:0000:50:35
326154Kelly DAVEYHamstreet Run EnglandFSF50:23:0000:50:35
327480Edward OLIVERMM6050:08:0000:50:36
328721Sojan JOSEPHMM4050:21:0000:50:37
32917Harry ARNOLDMSM50:12:0000:50:37
330444Heather MOOREFaversham Running ClubFSF50:03:0000:50:39
331407Purna MADENGivaudanMM4050:29:0000:50:43
332247Peter GODBEESwanley & District ACMM6050:16:0000:50:45
333620Mary TAYLORFW4050:29:0000:50:46
334465Paul NOAKESMSM50:07:0000:50:49
335410Gemma MANNFSF50:39:0000:50:49
336640Diane TURNBULLFaversham Running ClubFW4050:15:0000:50:51
337544Leighton RICHARDSMM4050:38:0000:50:54
338571Terry SELLENMM5050:51:0000:50:57
3397Rebecca ALKSNITISFSF50:36:0000:51:00
340125Melanie CHRISTODOULOUCanterbury HarriersFSF51:00:0000:51:03
341395Milan LIMBUMSM50:21:0000:51:06
342716Charlotte WRIGHTBeginners 2 RunnersFSF50:48:0000:51:12
343733Philip BOOTHMM4050:43:0000:51:16
344812Andy REEVESMM4050:46:0000:51:17
345502Becky PAVEYFW4051:08:0000:51:17
346310Michael HOLTMM4050:57:0000:51:21
347316Robert HOUGHAMMM5051:10:0000:51:22
34887Michael BROCKBANKSweatshop SRCMSM50:52:0000:51:24
349366Keith KETCHUMMM5051:13:0000:51:30
350124Angela CHIDLEYFSF51:13:0000:51:30
351496Deborah PARRISCanterbury HarriersFW4051:21:0000:51:31
352459Liz NEVITTFaversham Running ClubFW4050:49:0000:51:33
353122Stuart CHELLGivaudanMM4051:10:0000:51:33
354799Lisa BRACKENAshford & District RRCFSF51:17:0000:51:35
3555Anna AKERSHamstreet Run EnglandFW4050:57:0000:51:36
356199James ELMSMSM51:29:0000:51:39
357420James MASKELLMSM50:55:0000:51:41
35859Harriet BILSBYGivaudanFSF51:15:0000:51:44
359466Colin NORMANMM5050:59:0000:51:45
360221Gary FORDMSM51:02:0000:51:48
361753Darren QUINMaidstone HarriersMM4051:25:0000:51:48
362371Dave KINGMM5051:26:0000:51:49
363534Silvia RAMIREZFSF51:46:0000:51:50
364751Paul BOWDITCHMM4051:10:0000:51:50
365587Susan SMITHRebel RunnersFW4051:31:0000:51:52
36636Nicola BARTONFSF51:38:0000:51:53
367272Ruth HARDWICKAshford Tri ClubFSF51:41:0000:51:54
368390Richard LEVYMM4051:36:0000:51:55
36970Michael BODDYSwanley & District ACMM5051:47:0000:51:57
370775Jo PEERSFolkestone Running ClubFM4051:41:0000:51:57
371306Angela HOLMESLarkfield ACFSF51:35:0000:51:59
372470Stuart NUNNAshford & District RRCMSM51:52:0000:52:04
373475Callum O'GRADYMSM51:45:0000:52:05
37455Adrian BERESFORDMM5051:48:0000:52:08
37550Ashley BELLWOODMM4051:23:0000:52:10
376186Aislinn DUNNEFSF51:58:0000:52:10
377362Becky KERRYHastings RunnersFW4051:55:0000:52:12
378748Trevor BROWNFolkestone Running ClubMM5052:04:0000:52:12
379674Jonathan WILESAshford & District RRCMSM52:07:0000:52:12
380328Ben HUSSELLMM4051:55:0000:52:13
381671Marika WIEBE-WILLIAMSFaversham Running ClubFW4052:06:0000:52:13
382354Bob JONESMM6052:00:0000:52:16
383176Andy DOORNEMM5052:08:0000:52:19
384260Lok GURUNGMSM51:59:0000:52:21
385619John TAYLORHeaton Harriers & ACMM6052:15:0000:52:28
386736Matt BURCHETTMSM52:02:0000:52:34
387338Wojtek JASIEWICZMM5051:47:0000:52:38
388148Steve COUZENSGivaudanMSM52:15:0000:52:38
389168Mike DESBOROUGHMM5052:03:0000:52:40
390454John MOSSMM5052:15:0000:52:41
391187Ian DUNNINGAshford Tri ClubMM4052:23:0000:52:49
392777K SHANNONLiverpool Running ClubMM4052:31:0000:52:49
393409Rosalie MALTBYCanterbury HarriersFSF52:38:0000:52:56
394687Freya WOODFSF52:35:0000:52:57
395214Happy FISHERSevenoaks ACFSF52:40:0000:52:58
396598Mark STANBRIDGEMM4052:19:0000:52:58
39795Justin BURDENMM4052:21:0000:52:59
398435Catherine MERCERFW4052:59:0000:53:06
399267Deborah HAINSWORTHAshford & District RRCFSF52:57:0000:53:09
400149Mark COXGivaudanMM4052:50:0000:53:12
401811James HARVEYMSM52:37:0000:53:15
402810Sophia ANDREWSFSF52:37:0000:53:15
403575Susan SHARPFW5052:51:0000:53:18
4049Jo ALLENFSF52:53:0000:53:18
405347Tina JONESCanterbury HarriersFW6053:01:0000:53:18
406400Jennefer LUKEBeginners 2 RunnersFSF53:19:0000:53:26
407488Lynne PAGEFolkestone Running ClubFW5053:09:0000:53:27
408219Leisa FOADFW4053:20:0000:53:32
409256Stephane GRANGERMM4053:05:0000:53:34
410791Dan POPEMSM52:59:0000:53:35
411386Lorraine LAYCOCKFW4053:18:0000:53:42
41242Ann BATH26.2RRCFW6053:34:0000:53:47
413624Sarah TERRYFSF53:37:0000:53:49
414501Nigel PATTENDENMaidstone HarriersMM6053:28:0000:53:49
415300Carolyn HOBBSBeginners 2 RunnersFW5053:25:0000:53:50
41649Duncan BEERMSM53:27:0000:53:54
417169Rebecca DEVITTFSF53:32:0000:53:57
418319Duncan HOWITTSaltwood RunnersMM5053:43:0000:53:57
41947Graham BEDFORDFaversham Running ClubMM5053:12:0000:54:01
420329Michelle HUTCHINSONFSF53:38:0000:54:02
421493Nicky PARKINGTONFW4053:29:0000:54:04
422287Nathaniel HAYESMSM53:16:0000:54:05
423588Harry SMITHMSM53:18:0000:54:06
42438Uddhav BASHYALMSM53:29:0000:54:07
42567Alfonso BITTONDover Road RunnersMM5053:53:0000:54:08
426595David SPELMANMSM54:00:0000:54:09
427661Matt WEBBMM4053:53:0000:54:09
428528Anish PUNMSM53:43:0000:54:10
429718Inez PEPPERFW4054:03:0000:54:14
430759Morgan WILLIAMSMSM54:00:0000:54:15
431752Declan O`DRISCOLLMSM54:01:0000:54:15
432754Nick PEARCEMSM54:00:0000:54:15
433648Julie VIRANIHamstreet Run EnglandFW5053:40:0000:54:18
434276Saul HARRISGivaudanMSM53:23:0000:54:18
435788Becky CRITCHERFSF54:03:0000:54:20
436131Stephen CLEAVERMSM54:03:0000:54:20
437715Caroline BOULTERAshford Leisure TrustFSF54:03:0000:54:20
438375Lodi LAMAMM6054:15:0000:54:24
439308Nick HOLNESSMSM54:16:0000:54:24
44028Stephanie BANCROFTJelly LegsFW4054:15:0000:54:27
441355Natalie KARIMIFSF54:18:0000:54:27
442780Julie JACKLINFSF54:05:0000:54:36
443161Noel DAVYMSM54:11:0000:54:37
444700Sarah LIGHTFOOTFSF54:05:0000:54:37
445179Graham DOYFaversham Running ClubMM4053:43:0000:54:39
446235Julie GARDNERFW4054:21:0000:54:41
447779Mark DUFFYMM4054:34:0000:54:43
448220Phil FORDTri Spirit TeamMM5054:06:0000:54:44
449441Jon MITCHELLMM4054:11:0000:54:46
450417David MARRIOTTMM5054:27:0000:54:50
45123Jon BAILISSMM4054:20:0000:54:51
452822Karen SAMUELKent ACFW5054:35:0000:54:53
453586Tom SMITHGivaudanMM5054:32:0000:54:55
454592Dave SMITHMM6054:46:0000:54:56
455139Caroline COOKEFSF54:20:0000:54:56
456710Claire LIDDLEFaversham Running ClubFSF54:13:0000:54:57
457689Gina WOODFINESittingbourne StridersFW4054:19:0000:54:59
458351Hilary JONESSo Let's Go RunningFW5054:31:0000:54:59
459713Sarah SWAINSBURYAshford Leisure TrustFSF54:45:0000:55:03
460789Debbie DUNHAMFW4054:49:0000:55:06
461419Barry John MARSONGeeringsMM4054:36:0000:55:07
462458Tabitha NELSONRunfitFSF54:45:0000:55:07
46337Amrita BARTRAMFW4054:31:0000:55:07
464309Emma HOLTFSF54:44:0000:55:08
465109Robert CARMICHAELMM4054:32:0000:55:10
466549Glen ROLFEMSM54:29:0000:55:19
467286Sebastian HAYESMSM54:33:0000:55:21
468218Michael FLYNNInvicta East KentMM5055:09:0000:55:21
469262John HADDONMSM54:46:0000:55:27
470601Peter STANTONMM5055:08:0000:55:30
471393John LIGHTFOOTMSM54:59:0000:55:30
472102Neall BYRNEMSM55:10:0000:55:30
473606Tristan STEVENSMSM55:23:0000:55:34
474111Shamim CARPENTERFW4055:20:0000:55:38
475331Shaun ILLSLEYMM4055:07:0000:55:41
476526Bob PULLENCanterbury HarriersMM5055:29:0000:55:42
477424Rosie MAYNARDFSF55:06:0000:55:45
478326Frances HUNTFSF55:39:0000:55:50
479271Michael HARDINGFaversham Running ClubMM4055:08:0000:55:52
480217Nicola FLETCHERFSF55:16:0000:55:53
481140Deirdre COOMBSFolkestone Running ClubFW6055:48:0000:55:57
482731Philip EVANSMM5055:24:0000:55:57
483311Malcolm HOOPERMM6055:31:0000:55:59
484739Hannah GUYFSM55:45:0000:55:59
485436Keith MILESMM5055:39:0000:56:00
486538Sue READERAshford & District RRCFSF55:52:0000:56:04
48720Jenny AUSTINSevenoaks ACFSF55:47:0000:56:06
488573Jackie SHABAFW5055:49:0000:56:09
48911Lorna ANDERSENRebel RunnersFSF55:55:0000:56:10
490335Anne-Marie JACKSONFaversham Running ClubFSF55:26:0000:56:10
491246Chris GLADWELLMM6055:26:0000:56:11
492238Adam GEERINGGeeringsMSM55:36:0000:56:11
49396Karen BURFOOTFSF55:48:0000:56:12
494210Robert FEATHERMM6055:20:0000:56:12
495428Patrick MCCABEGivaudanMM5055:44:0000:56:14
496241Steve GERRYMM4055:30:0000:56:14
497670Mark WHITTINGHAMAshford Tri ClubMM4056:14:0000:56:19
498279Sean HARTMM5055:59:0000:56:21
499240Eleanor GEERINGFSF56:09:0000:56:26
500127Darren CLARKTri Spirit TeamMSM56:10:0000:56:26
501597Gary STACEYMSM56:00:0000:56:28
50252Karen BENNETTCanterbury HarriersFW4056:03:0000:56:29
503402Lorraine LYONSDeal TriFW4055:52:0000:56:38
504603Paul STARLINGHamstreet Run EnglandMM4056:06:0000:56:48
505342Alison JELLYFolkestone Running ClubFW6056:22:0000:56:52
506742Joypaul CHAKKALAKALMM4056:39:0000:56:55
507625Rajeev THOMASMM4056:40:0000:56:57
508273Kirsty HARPERDover Road RunnersFSF56:25:0000:56:58
509807Nick DAVISBeginners 2 RunnersMW4056:35:0000:57:00
510637Victoria TRAVISFW4056:35:0000:57:00
511630Bob TIDMARSHSwanley & District ACMM5056:33:0000:57:03
5124Stuart AKERSHamstreet Run EnglandMM4056:28:0000:57:07
513492Shona PALLISTERRunfitFW4056:47:0000:57:09
514655Chris WATSONMM5056:33:0000:57:13
515291Sue HAYWOODSweatshop SRCFW5056:46:0000:57:17
516134Hilary COLLINSDeal TriFW5056:31:0000:57:18
517550Leon ROOKMSM57:08:0000:57:20
518725Abymon MATHEWMM4057:09:0000:57:25
51962Colin BINDERMM4056:40:0000:57:30
520585Lisa SMITHFolkestone Running ClubFSF56:48:0000:57:33
521714Zoe GOLDINGAshford Leisure TrustFSF57:20:0000:57:37
522397Lesley LITTLEJelly LegsFW5057:22:0000:57:42
523431Hannah MCKEEFSF57:20:0000:57:44
524144Andrew CORNWELLAshford Wheelers Cycling ClubMM4057:39:0000:57:51
525332Catherine INCLEDONFW5057:13:0000:57:52
526532Sushma RAIGivaudanFSF57:35:0000:57:55
527647Bonnie VASCONCELOSGeeringsFSF57:27:0000:57:58
52816Mark ARCHERMM4057:08:0000:57:59
529462Trevor NEWINGMM5057:35:0000:58:01
530693Bill WRIGHTThanet Roadrunners ACMM6057:24:0000:58:04
531649Colin WAGSTAFFMM5057:38:0000:58:07
532533Jagart RAIGivaudanMM5057:49:0000:58:09
533388Terri LEGGFW5057:34:0000:58:09
534171Terrie DICKSONRunfitFW4057:49:0000:58:10
535741Jomon JOSEPHMSM58:06:0000:58:22
536460Lyn NEWBURYFW4058:05:0000:58:22
53731Michele BARNESDover Road RunnersFW4057:53:0000:58:26
538150Fiona CRAIGCanterbury HarriersFW5058:03:0000:58:29
539138Harry COOKEMSM58:05:0000:58:33
540314Kate HORTONFSF58:01:0000:58:34
541729Hannah LARNERFSF58:02:0000:58:37
542764Elizabeth HOGBENStaplehurst Running ClubFW5058:12:0000:58:37
543200Adeola ELUGBADEBO-SOLOMONSRebel RunnersFSF57:54:0000:58:41
544790Charlotte MITCHELLFSF58:14:0000:58:44
54577Kerry BOYDAlfie's StridersFSF58:05:0000:58:51
546641Keith TURNBULLMM6058:15:0000:58:51
547554Michael RUCKMM4058:08:0000:58:53
54864David BIRDRunfitMM5058:33:0000:58:55
549391Katarzyna LEWANDOWSKAFSF58:14:0000:58:55
550622Sally TAYLORFSF58:38:0000:59:00
55175Kenza BOWMANBlister SistersFSF58:42:0000:59:00
552143Susan CORLETTDover Road RunnersFW5058:30:0000:59:02
553429Mark MCCARTHYMM4058:28:0000:59:13
55491Darren BROWNMSM58:46:0000:59:13
555442Ayoub MOHAMMEDMSM58:46:0000:59:18
556141Susan COPPENFSF59:16:0000:59:23
557280John HARTLEYCanterbury HarriersMM6059:13:0000:59:24
558546Lucy RICHARDSONFW4059:09:0000:59:28
559108Rachel CAREYFSF58:57:0000:59:28
560593Mark SOANMM5059:24:0000:59:35
561557Lisa RUSHTONFW4059:15:0000:59:36
562517Andrew PONTINMM4059:31:0000:59:43
563193Jane ELDERCanterbury HarriersFW5059:18:0000:59:44
56499Christine BURNIKELLFW4059:12:0000:59:45
565602Sandra STARLINGHamstreet Run EnglandFW4059:06:0000:59:46
566613Rosalyn SWANDALEThanet Roadrunners ACFW4059:22:0000:59:50
567336Kevan JAMESAshford & District RRCMM5059:22:0001:00:04
568337Amanda JAMESFW4059:22:0001:00:04
569479Nicola O'LEARYFW5059:29:0001:00:06
570170Rosy DEWDNEYFW4059:29:0001:00:06
571744Andrew HUXLEYMM5059:38:0001:00:08
572305Julia HOLLOWAYFW5059:44:0001:00:12
573704Dan JOHNSONMM4059:52:0001:00:15
574257Daniel GRAYMM4059:36:0001:00:20
575489Graham PAINEMM4059:53:0001:00:21
576278Mark HARRISONMSM59:56:0001:00:22
577707Rebecca MANNINGFSF59:49:0001:00:23
578116Anne CASSEFW4059:58:0001:00:26
579821Tekah BARROWBlister SistersFW4001:00:1101:00:30
580574Reshmal SHAHMM4059:30:0001:00:33
58122Brian AUSTINMM4059:49:0001:00:35
582747Leon GOLDSACKDover Road RunnersMM5001:00:3501:00:42
583792Isabel TAYLORFW4001:00:0901:00:44
584530Cathy RAHMANZADEHRebel RunnersFW6001:00:2701:01:02
585245Christine GLADWELLFW6001:00:1901:01:03
586525Shirley PULLENCanterbury HarriersFW5001:00:4401:01:16
58766Rachel BISCOERun England AshfordFW4001:00:4801:01:16
58843Roger BEAKEMM4001:00:2801:01:24
5892Julie ABBOTTAshford Tri ClubFW4001:01:0601:01:29
590188Robin EADESMM4001:00:5201:01:31
591348Tony JONESDeal TriMM6001:01:0201:01:33
592365Rod KESSACKMM4001:01:1401:01:34
593364Karen KESSACKFW4001:01:1501:01:35
594724Katrina MCARDLEFSF01:01:1301:01:44
595808James IVEMSM01:01:4001:01:50
596356Jaclyn KAYFSF01:01:1801:01:52
59790Stacey BROWNFSF01:01:3301:01:59
59892Paul BROWNMM5001:01:3301:01:59
599405James MACKENZIEGeeringsMSM01:01:2801:01:59
600723Jacqueline PEARSONFW4001:01:3301:02:04
601722Samantha JONESFW4001:01:3301:02:04
60294Sarah BUCHANFSF01:01:4201:02:15
603616Hayley SYMONSFSF01:01:4101:02:27
604153Dave DANIELSRebel RunnersMSM01:01:4901:02:36
605327Sarah HURSTFW4001:01:5701:02:39
606632Alan TILBURYMM5001:02:0201:02:44
607814Davinia GOMESFW4001:02:2001:02:50
608192Edward ELCOCKMM6001:02:2601:02:55
609404Gary MACDONALDMM5001:02:3301:03:05
61048Mark BEECHINGMM6001:02:2801:03:09
611596Emma SPENCEROcean Lake TriathlonFSF01:02:5501:03:10
61272Sharon BOLANDRebel RunnersFW5001:02:4901:03:11
613293Susan HEADFW5001:02:5401:03:13
614360Mandy KENNETTDover Road RunnersFW4001:02:4801:03:20
615559Ramon SAIZMaidstone HarriersMM6001:02:4501:03:20
616765Tony LUCKHURSTStaplehurst Running ClubMM6001:02:5901:03:24
61735Edwin BARTLETTVeterans Athletics ClubMM6001:03:1701:03:24
618504Alan PEACOCKMM5001:02:4501:03:25
619676Sarah WILLIAMSAshford Run EnglandFSF01:03:1001:03:31
620261Sujata GURUNGFSF01:03:1101:03:32
621222Louise FOWLERFolkestone Running ClubFSF01:02:5401:03:39
622374Emma KONSTANTINOUFSF01:03:0301:03:44
623434Laura MEADSFSF01:03:0301:03:44
624234Hollie GARDNERFSF01:03:2901:03:49
625346Margaret JOHNSON-BLUNTJelly LegsFW5001:03:2001:03:50
626367Hayley KILLICKRebel RunnersFSF01:03:1701:03:52
627237Deborah GEERINGGeeringsFSF01:03:2201:03:56
628236Helen GARLINGEFSF01:03:3701:04:09
629206Holly FARNHAMFSF01:03:3901:04:20
630226Helen FRANCISFSF01:03:4901:04:24
631452Raymond MORLEYMM6001:04:0501:04:27
632201Rachel ESCOTTFW4001:03:4701:04:29
633818Sujit GURUNGMM4001:04:0901:04:30
634197Mandy ELLWOODRebel RunnersFW4001:03:5801:04:32
63518Pascale ASHMANFSF01:04:2101:04:34
636211Adam FELTONMSM01:04:2201:04:35
637615Norman SWANNSittingbourne StridersMM4001:03:5701:04:39
638486Michael OSMONDSittingbourne StridersMM4001:03:5701:04:40
63993Beverley BRYANTFaversham Running ClubFSF01:04:0101:04:45
640128Martin CLARKMSM01:03:5901:04:47
641584Andrew SMITHAshford & District RRCMM4001:04:0701:04:50
642263Philip HADLERCanterbury HarriersMM6001:04:2601:04:59
643485Lesley OSMONDSittingbourne StridersFW4001:04:1601:04:59
644600Roy STANFORDMM5001:04:2101:05:02
645181Karen DRISCOLLFSF01:04:1701:05:04
646666Fiona WETHERELLFW5001:04:1701:05:04
647513Louise PIDDOCKFW4001:04:2301:05:24
648514Mark PIDDOCKMM4001:04:2401:05:24
649418Julie MARSHALLFW5001:04:5501:05:27
650297Jane HEYBURNGivaudanFW4001:04:4801:05:30
651500Vanessa PATCHINGSittingbourne StridersFW6001:04:4701:05:30
652476Patience OGUNBONAFW4001:05:1701:05:33
65371Jacqueline BODDYSwanley & District ACFW5001:05:2301:05:53
654653Victoria WARMANFW4001:05:3301:05:55
655507Emma PENFOLDRunFitFW4001:05:3401:05:56
656816Mohit PARSADMM5001:05:2001:06:07
657464Amanda NICHOLSONAshford Tri ClubFW4001:05:4401:06:07
658737Frances SHAWFW4001:05:3001:06:09
659580Matthew SIMSRebel RunnersMSM01:05:2801:06:15
660414Marino MARINOUMM4001:05:5601:06:20
661275Leigh-Anne HARPERRebel RunnersFW4001:05:3801:06:25
662204Derek EVENDENMaidstone HarriersMM6001:05:3501:06:25
663784Corrina SANDERSONFW4001:06:0101:06:35
664594Riona SPARKSHythe Blister SistersFSF01:05:4401:06:35
665339Kate JEFFERYFW4001:05:5401:06:37
666158Kayleigh DAVIESFSF01:06:1101:06:47
667652Jen WARDFW4001:06:2001:06:48
668264Jane HADLERJelly LegsFW5001:06:2201:06:54
66958Julia BIDDLEFW4001:06:1001:06:58
670645Vanessa VANDERFSF01:06:4501:06:59
671253Helen GOWERRebel RunnersFSF01:06:2701:07:03
672251Andrew GOODWINMM6001:06:1401:07:04
673663Asha WELLSFSF01:06:3101:07:12
674590Roy SMITHMM4001:06:3101:07:12
675151Carolyn CROOKSFW4001:06:3301:07:18
676758David COOPERAshford Tri ClubMM4001:06:5401:07:31
677717Elizabeth WRIGHTBeginners 2 RunnersFW4001:07:2201:07:46
678611Jan SUTHERDENBeginners 2 RunnersFW4001:07:2101:07:46
679315James HORTONMM4001:07:2401:07:56
68041Katie BATESFaversham Running ClubFSF01:07:2001:08:09
681382Sarah LARKINSFaversham Running ClubFSF01:07:2101:08:10
682133Natalie COLESFW4001:07:3301:08:24
683650Hugh WALTERMM6001:07:3401:08:25
684561Jason SANDERSMM4001:07:5401:08:38
685307Becca HOLNESSFSF01:08:0701:08:43
686228Rhys FUGGLEGivaudanMSM01:08:0701:08:45
687680Bill WILSONGivaudanMM5001:08:0601:08:45
688547Stacey RIGDENFW4001:08:0201:08:47
68921Faye AUSTINFSF01:08:3101:08:49
690516Celia POKEFW5001:08:2101:08:51
691524Rachel PRISTONFSF01:08:2001:09:01
692677Jack WILLIAMSGeeringsMSM01:08:2801:09:01
693551Sebastien ROULETMSM01:08:4101:09:02
694202Kim EVANSMedway RunnersFW5001:08:4001:09:20
695682Caroline WIREFW4001:09:1701:09:48
696225Penelope FOXFW6001:09:3001:09:57
697249Belinda GOLDSMITHGivaudanFW4001:09:1201:10:02
698180Tracy DRAYGivaudanFW4001:09:1201:10:02
699445Inge MOORESouth Derbyshire Road RunnersFW6001:09:3101:10:10
700269Darren HANKSMM4001:09:3701:10:28
701113Sarah CARTERFSF01:10:0601:10:34
702379Kate LANCEFIELDFolkestone Running ClubFSF01:09:5001:10:35
703541Carolyn REEDJelly LegsFW5001:10:0201:10:39
704178Emma DOVEGeeringsFW4001:10:1601:10:48
705244Jeannette GILESIstead & Ifield HarriersFW6001:10:3801:11:07
706381June LANSDELLMedway RunnersFW5001:10:3601:11:16
707469Jackie NUGENTFSF01:11:0701:11:35
708292Clare HAZARDFSF01:11:0001:11:38
709660Zeleena WEBBFW5001:11:3001:11:46
710344Ray JOHNSONFaversham Running ClubMM6001:11:4101:12:06
71151Kay BELLWOODFW4001:11:1801:12:07
712786Sarah GILFILLANFSF01:11:2901:12:09
71382Alex BRIDGEMM4001:11:2901:12:13
714681Robyn WINDIBANKFSF01:11:3201:12:25
715696Zoe YOUNGFW4001:11:5901:12:27
716522Ann PRICEJelly LegsFW5001:12:0301:12:28
717258Debbie GRAYFW5001:11:5901:12:42
718668Lin WHITEFW4001:12:0301:12:47
719281Jill HATCHFSF01:12:1301:12:49
720473Kathleen OAKESFW6001:12:0401:12:51
721294Liz HEILANDFW4001:12:0901:12:58
722509Caroline PERKSFSF01:12:1901:12:59
72363Eve BIRCHFSF01:12:1901:12:59
724396Ganga LIMBUFW4001:12:4201:13:02
725373Peter KNIGHTMM6001:12:1101:13:04
726654Carol WARRENFW4001:12:3501:13:22
727686Julie WOODFW4001:13:1201:13:28
7288Tanya ALLENFSF01:12:4101:13:31
729685Faye WOODFSF01:12:5801:13:46
73025Jenny BAKERFSF01:13:0601:13:53
731250Wendy GOODWINFW5001:13:5301:14:43
732313Emily HORTONFSF01:14:1801:14:51
733614Wendy SWANNSittingbourne StridersFW4001:14:1901:15:02
734433Jim MCNEILLMM6001:14:4601:15:39
735577Gaynor SHELVEYThanet Roadrunners ACFW6001:15:1001:16:00
736451Teresa MORGANFSF01:15:4201:16:07
737617Aniko SZOCSFSF01:15:4901:16:40
738589Rebecca SMITHFSF01:17:2501:18:07
739182Sharon DRURYGivaudanFW4001:17:3001:18:09
74015Gemma ARCHERFSF01:18:2301:18:42
741370Chloe KINGFSF01:18:2401:19:14
742430Sarah MCCARTHYFW4001:19:5901:20:48
743659Helen WEBBFSF01:19:5901:20:48
74465Karen BIRDFW5001:20:1401:20:54
745184Kevin DUNGEYMM5001:20:1401:20:54
746678Nancy WILLIAMSGeeringsFW4001:21:4301:22:17
747422Jessica MAYGeeringsFSF01:21:4601:22:18
748343Natasha JEREFSF01:26:5401:27:42
749634Morgan TODDFSF01:26:5601:27:44
75083Georgia BRIENTFSF01:27:5801:28:46
751743Paul GILESMM5001:27:5801:28:47
752643Michelle TWYMANGivaudanFW5001:28:1801:28:57
753325William HUGHESMM6001:33:5801:34:04

for all our latest news

Merchandise
Sporting Events UK Hoodie

ELECTRONIC TIMING & PHOTO-FINISH EQUIPMENT PROVIDED BY:

Just Timing
Identisports
  • All contents © copyright 2013-2018 Sporting Events UK
  • |
  • Site designed by Chameleon Design